Cris Balkam
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,348 Sold Properties

3,151,348 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 PRINCE CHARLES CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/44

$484,500

$495,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

5 PRINCE CHARLES CT, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2092106

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
203 MASSACHUSETTS AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/35

$517,000

$479,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

203 MASSACHUSETTS AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2096172

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
327 AMY WAY, Riverton, NJ 08077
1/25

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,574 SqFt

327 AMY WAY, Riverton, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2086088

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 BEAVER DR, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/35

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

3 BEAVER DR, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

MLS# NJAC2015040

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8260 WEYMOUTH DR, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/24

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

8260 WEYMOUTH DR, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2078370

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 W FEDERAL ST, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/30

$199,999

$199,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

124 W FEDERAL ST, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2072470

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
45 BEEBETOWN RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1/31

$330,000

$364,900

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

45 BEEBETOWN RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037

MLS# NJCD2076140

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 BAYBERRY CT, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/18

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

25 BAYBERRY CT, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2048204

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
55 MELBOURNE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

55 MELBOURNE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2072178

Listed by Redfin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 PRINCE CHARLES CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/39

$500,000

$495,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

8 PRINCE CHARLES CT, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2066748

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
335 ROOSEVELT AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
1/63

$475,000

$474,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,720 SqFt

335 ROOSEVELT AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2043190

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
117 E FEDERAL ST, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/20

$210,000

$210,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

117 E FEDERAL ST, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2062712

Listed by Property Management Services of Burlington County

Bright MLS (BMLS)
71 STURBRIDGE DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/37

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

71 STURBRIDGE DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2068106

Listed by Home and Heart Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11 CLIFF ST, Trenton, NJ 08611
1/33

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

11 CLIFF ST, Trenton, NJ 08611

MLS# NJME2039916

Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3057 HARBOUR DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065
1/27

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,426 SqFt

3057 HARBOUR DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065

MLS# NJBL2054898

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2 COLLETT CT, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
1/27

$257,500

$252,500

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

2 COLLETT CT, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

MLS# NJCD2057416

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
552 PARDEE BLVD, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
1/25

$319,000

$309,500

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

552 PARDEE BLVD, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

MLS# NJBL2053828

Listed by RE/MAX at Home

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 W 8TH ST, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/33

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,526 SqFt

20 W 8TH ST, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2049974

Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
102 MERCER ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
1/27

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

102 MERCER ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

MLS# NJCD2049608

Listed by Hometown Real Estate Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
514 KINGS CROFT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
1/36

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,651 SqFt

514 KINGS CROFT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2046080

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 SHERWOOD PL, Southampton, NJ 08088
1/27

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

4 SHERWOOD PL, Southampton, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2042306

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
123 FIVE CROWN ROYAL, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/15

$251,000

$260,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

123 FIVE CROWN ROYAL, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2040242

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 STACY ST, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/10

$80,000

$105,000

23.8%
5 Beds1 Bath1,456 SqFt

301 STACY ST, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2031370

Listed by Action USA Lambert Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
222 COVILLE DR, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
1/14

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

222 COVILLE DR, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

MLS# NJBL2028758

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Cris Balkam

Cris Balkam

License ID: 1758285

+1(609) 320-3729 cb@cbsellsnj.com

320 Haddon Ave, Twp, NJ, 08108, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Cris Balkam

Cris Balkam

License ID: 1758285

+1(609) 320-3729 cb@cbsellsnj.com

320 Haddon Ave, Twp, NJ, 08108, United States